Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Meralco Bolts
W - L (+/-)
10 - 10 (+2.6)
PTS / OPP
97.1 / 94.5
Pace (Poss)
107.5
Off. Rating
90.3
Def. Rating
87.9
eFG% (EP%)
50.2%
2P / 2PA
26.8 / 54.1 (49.5%)
3P / 3PA
7.6 / 21.9 (34.7%)
FT / FTA
16.9 / 23.2 (72.7%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
13.9 / 28.9 / 42.8
AST / TOV
20.8 / 11.8
STL / BLK / PF
8.0 / 2.9 / 24.1
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 10-10 | 50.0% | 97.1 | 94.5 | +2.6 | 107.5 | 90.3 | 87.9 | 49.5% | 34.7% | 72.7% | 42.8 | 20.8 | 11.8 |
| Дома | 11 | 5-6 | 45.5% | 95.7 | 96.5 | -0.7 | 107.9 | 88.7 | 89.4 | 49.8% | 31.3% | 71.9% | 43.8 | 21.2 | 12.1 |
| В гостях | 9 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 98.8 | 92.1 | +6.7 | 107.0 | 92.3 | 86.1 | 49.1% | 39.1% | 73.7% | 41.6 | 20.3 | 11.6 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Meralco Bolts
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meralco Bolts (PTS) | 23.8 | 23.1 | 46.9 | 23.7 | 23.7 | 47.4 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 20.9 | 20.9 | 41.9 | 25.9 | 23.5 | 49.4 |
Recent Games: Meralco Bolts
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 | PBA | Meralco Bolts — Blackwater Bossing | 120:115 | 235 | 106.0 | 113.2 | 108.4 | 61.9% | 33.3% | 62.5% | 46 | 25 | 14 |
| 14.08.2026 | PBA | Meralco Bolts — Barangay Ginebra San Miguel | 97:88 | 185 | 97.4 | 99.6 | 90.4 | 52.3% | 34.5% | 89.5% | 37 | 17 | 12 |
| 07.08.2026 | PBA | Magnolia Hotshots — Meralco Bolts | 105:88 | 193 | 97.8 | 90.0 | 107.4 | 46.2% | 54.5% | 80.0% | 23 | 19 | 11 |
| 02.08.2026 | PBA | Rain or Shine Elasto Painters — Meralco Bolts | 85:83 | 168 | 111.6 | 74.4 | 76.2 | 39.3% | 33.3% | 62.5% | 52 | 21 | 13 |
| 31.07.2026 | PBA | Meralco Bolts — Barangay Ginebra San Miguel | 75:84 | 159 | 94.8 | 79.1 | 88.6 | 46.0% | 15.4% | 65.0% | 54 | 16 | 13 |
| 24.07.2026 | PBA | Magnolia Hotshots — Meralco Bolts | 98:112 | 210 | 106.4 | 105.2 | 92.1 | 46.7% | 52.9% | 80.8% | 41 | 23 | 9 |
| 21.07.2026 | PBA | Meralco Bolts — Blackwater Bossing | 116:114 | 230 | 113.6 | 102.1 | 100.4 | 60.8% | 42.1% | 75.0% | 45 | 32 | 19 |
| 18.07.2026 | PBA | Rain or Shine Elasto Painters — Meralco Bolts | 114:122 | 236 | 103.8 | 117.5 | 109.8 | 50.8% | 48.1% | 100.0% | 43 | 24 | 16 |
| 15.07.2026 | PBA | Meralco Bolts — Phoenix Fuelmasters | 97:98 | 195 | 114.2 | 84.9 | 85.8 | 42.7% | 25.0% | 85.7% | 45 | 23 | 7 |
| 31.05.2026 | PBA | TNT Tropang Giga — Meralco Bolts | 97:94 | 191 | 105.0 | 89.5 | 92.4 | 41.8% | 44.4% | 64.0% | 43 | 20 | 15 |
| 29.05.2026 | PBA | Meralco Bolts — TNT Tropang Giga | 95:103 | 198 | 105.6 | 90.0 | 97.6 | 50.0% | 36.4% | 79.2% | 42 | 20 | 11 |
| 27.05.2026 | PBA | TNT Tropang Giga — Meralco Bolts | 90:101 | 191 | 100.6 | 100.4 | 89.5 | 57.6% | 30.0% | 73.3% | 42 | 24 | 11 |
| 24.05.2026 | PBA | Meralco Bolts — TNT Tropang Giga | 75:77 | 152 | 104.6 | 71.7 | 73.6 | 41.7% | 30.4% | 58.3% | 53 | 22 | 13 |
| 22.05.2026 | PBA | TNT Tropang Giga — Meralco Bolts | 76:87 | 163 | 118.4 | 73.5 | 64.2 | 47.1% | 33.3% | 68.6% | 45 | 16 | 12 |
| 20.05.2026 | PBA | Meralco Bolts — TNT Tropang Giga | 89:94 | 183 | 93.8 | 94.8 | 100.2 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 63.6% | 38 | 22 | 11 |
| 16.05.2026 | PBA | Meralco Bolts — Magnolia Hotshots | 105:102 | 207 | 116.2 | 90.4 | 87.8 | 53.6% | 44.4% | 70.0% | 36 | 20 | 12 |
| 13.05.2026 | PBA | Magnolia Hotshots — Meralco Bolts | 95:89 | 184 | 116.8 | 76.2 | 81.3 | 51.0% | 15.8% | 77.8% | 37 | 7 | 10 |
| 10.05.2026 | PBA | Meralco Bolts — Magnolia Hotshots | 76:93 | 169 | 122.2 | 62.2 | 76.1 | 39.0% | 28.6% | 66.7% | 39 | 10 | 14 |
| 08.05.2026 | PBA | Terrafirma Dyip — Meralco Bolts | 69:113 | 182 | 102.5 | 110.3 | 67.3 | 60.4% | 36.7% | 70.6% | 48 | 29 | 7 |
| 03.05.2026 | PBA | Meralco Bolts — Blackwater Bossing | 108:93 | 201 | 118.3 | 91.3 | 78.6 | 48.4% | 29.2% | 75.0% | 47 | 26 | 7 |